Traseul Tabere cu Suflet 2015

Piticuti F
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Borda Smaranda Adiia 50:12.580 80
2 Ivana Maria Ecaterina 1:30:37.877 70
Piticuti M
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Cirstea Eric Stefan 55:50.347 80
2 Ungureanu Horia 1:30:54.767 70
3
Pitici F
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Borda Sara Agnes 50:16.860 80
2 Lica Roxana 1:11:31.147 70
3 Palade Corina 1:20:39.313 63
Pitici M
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Fabian Mathias 32:28.900 80
2 Brandus Alexandru 33:03.713 70
3 Vaduva Catalin 40:47.923 63
4 Scaesteanu Cezar 41:25.863 58
5 Donescu Alexandru 41:27.880 55
6 Andreev Andreev 41:50.007 52
7 Rusu Nichita 42:43.853 49
8 Savu Victor-Petru 42:52.353 46
9 Olteanu Matei 43:52.357 43
10 Coman Bogdan 48:51.450 40
11 Stoica David 48:59.387 38
12 Micata Alexandru 49:06.733 36
13 Boronea George 53:42.763 34
14 Boronea Petru 53:45.060 32
15 Popa Matei Alexandru 54:43.390 30
16 Vaduva Mihai 1:16:54.770 28
Copii F
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Stefan Ana 32:51.213 80
2 Borda Sophia Anne 36:56.023 70
3 Voicu Riana 49:55.517 63
4 Ghenu Diana 50:11.877 58
5 Ciobanu Doriana 50:47.533 55
6 Mihalache Daria 51:25.910 52
7 Ilie Alexandra 54:08.310 49
8 Lentu Teodora 59:57.703 46
9 Ercuta Eva Teodora 1:23:29.260 43
Copii M
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Stoica Robert 24:40.890 80
2 Ungureanu Vlad 28:19.387 70
3 Cernea David 33:28.107 63
4 Balacescu Alexandru-Mihai 36:45.693 58
5 Ivana Nectarie Ioan 36:49.927 55
6 Enciu Radu 37:39.603 52
7 Rares Stan 39:42.937 49
8 Crihaneanu Coriolan 39:43.017 46
9 Postoroanca Vlad 42:33.820 43
10 Fratostiteanu Bogdan 43:27.543 40
11 Saizu Rares—Andrei 45:11.580 38
12 Balica Robert Mihail 50:30.487 36
13 Damaschin Toma 52:14.507 34
14 Dinu Eduard Alexandru 52:45.570 32
15 Barladeanu Tudor Ioan 53:41.217 30
16 Tudor Popescu 58:33.247 28
17 Matei Dumitrascu Antoniu 1:21:18.737 26
Spiridusi F
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Postoroanca Anisia 32:51.493 80
2 Sturzu Ana 36:45.117 70
3 Paun Mara 37:08.290 63
4 Tica Maria 52:03.850 58
5 Tasbac Gabriela 54:42.453 55
Spiridusi M
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Girboan Radu 28:00.417 80
2 Coman Matei 28:00.777 70
3 Pavel Denis Stefan 32:19.977 63
4 Popovici Alexandru 36:31.507 58
5 Lentu Andrei 36:31.630 55
6 Balasi Filip 36:38.913 52
7 Voicu Mihnea 40:48.113 49
8 Vasile Radu George 41:34.943 46
Uriasi F
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Stoica Diana 27:05.600 80
2 Balsanu Tamara 36:43.083 70
3 Ghenu Alexandra 50:07.000 63
Uriasi M
Loc Nume Timp Pct
1 Durlugea Daniel 27:56.337 43
2 Tica Simeon 32:20.853 40
3 Palade Andrei 37:07.507 38
4 Girboan Mihai 40:09.877 36
5 Damaschin Petru 54:44.657 34

Clasament General