Rezultate ProfiRide – Tr.TeamXpert

Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Categorie Timp Dif Duatlon
1 TRIF Oana Mihaela 81 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 2:29:13
2 MARTON Adina 46 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 2:57:51 0:28:37
3 FERARU Silvia 91 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:01:29 0:32:15
4 BRANDUS Sandra 16 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:08:21 0:39:07
5 ANAMAR Stanila 7 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:15:17 0:46:03
6 ARNAUTU Andreea 10 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:23:02 0:53:48
7 REBREANU Adina 65 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:24:06 0:54:53
8 IANCIU Irina 90 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Feminin 3:42:45 1:13:32
Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Categorie Timp Dif Duatlon
1 CIOCAN Alex 1 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:40:04
2 MOROIU Adrian 107 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:41:31 0:01:27
3 STANCU  Alexandru 93 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:41:32 0:01:28
4 VIERU Antonio 100 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:46:33 0:06:28
5 GEORGIADIS  Anghelos 110 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:49:19 0:09:15
6 SANDU Marc 68 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:50:27 0:10:23
7 RADU Bogdan 64 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:53:06 0:13:01
8 GRIGORESCU Filip Ilie 36 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 1:57:09 0:17:05
9 BADOIU Bogdan 12 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:02:03 0:21:59
10 DUMITRESCU Constantin George 32 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:02:03 0:21:59
11 STANCIU Lucian Alex 108 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:03:43 0:23:38
12 DOBRE Bogdan 28 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:04:24 0:24:19
13 BOBOCEA Adrian 15 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:08:30 0:28:26
14 MOLDOVEANU Catalin 50 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:14:35 0:34:30
15 SZASZ Csaba 79 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:14:52 0:34:48
16 POPESCU Cristian 60 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:17:50 0:37:45
17 VOLINTIRU Tudor 87 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:19:58 0:39:53
18 STOICA Vlad Andrei 78 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:22:46 0:42:42
19 STANILA Dan 76 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:24:05 0:44:01
20 ADRIAN-EMIL Tudorache 5 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:24:46 0:44:42 Duatlon
21 SOARE Adrian 73 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:25:38 0:45:34 Duatlon
22 ALEXE Adrian 96 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:25:48 0:45:43
23 PAVELESCU Liviu 58 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:26:14 0:46:09
24 RADU Catalin 41 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:26:15 0:46:10
25 IORDACHE Radu 40 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:27:06 0:47:01
26 NICULA Marius 55 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:27:44 0:47:40
27 MILCU Marius 49 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:29:23 0:49:19
28 DRAGOTA Ioan Laurentiu 31 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:30:31 0:50:26 Duatlon
29 CRACIUN Eugen 24 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:31:46 0:51:42
30 PREDA Mihai 61 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:33:06 0:53:01
31 SIDERI Aurelian 71 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:33:14 0:53:09
32 GEORGE Oprea 34 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:34:00 0:53:56
33 RADU Andrei 63 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:34:09 0:54:04
34 IORDACHE Mihai 42 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:36:05 0:56:01
35 CORNEL Brad 23 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:40:17 1:00:12
36 ANCA Tudor Ion 8 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:41:21 1:01:17
37 GHELIUC Cristian 97 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:43:21 1:03:16
38 SZASZ Robert 80 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:45:41 1:05:37
39 SFRENT Florin 70 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:46:01 1:05:56
40 DANIEL Mihailescu 26 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:47:35 1:07:30
41 PACURARU Petru 57 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:47:43 1:07:38
42 CHIRILA Dragos 20 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 2:49:58 1:09:54
43 ARIF Enis 9 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:00:03 1:19:59
44 IVANOV Catalin 44 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:00:04 1:20:00
45 DUMITRU Vlad Stefan 33 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:01:14 1:21:10
46 VIOREL State 85 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:01:54 1:21:49
47 ROMANESCU Cristian 101 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:04:38 1:24:34
48 CANDEA Razvan 18 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:12:49 1:32:45
49 BIZIRU Viorel 14 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 3:19:49 1:39:44
DNF CRISTEA Andrei Constantin 25 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNF MIHAI Narcis 48 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00 Duatlon
DNF NEAGU Dumitru 53 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNF DOBRE Renel 29 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS SIMON Radu Alexandru 72 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS ALEXE Aurel 95 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS COROI Traian 104 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS ACSINTE Sergiu 4 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS STAN Cristian Ionut 75 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
DNS COROI Marius 105 Tr.TeamXpert Adulti (1974-1993) Masculin 0:00
Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Feminin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Categorie Timp Dif Duatlon
1 BADOIU Maria-Cristina 13 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Feminin 2:29:53
2 RUDA Daniela 66 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Feminin 3:12:48 0:42:55
3 MITITELU Simona 102 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Feminin 3:50:22 1:20:28 Duatlon
Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Categorie Timp Dif Duatlon
1 MORCOV Stefan 2 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 1:42:32
2 GEORGIADIS Georgios 111 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 1:52:54 0:10:22
3 IONITA Bogdan Mihai 39 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 1:56:13 0:13:41
4 SANDU Adrian 67 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:07:52 0:25:20
5 IORDAN Cristian 43 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:10:14 0:27:42 Duatlon
6 ZARNESCU Daniel 88 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:11:47 0:29:15
7 STOIA Tudor 77 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:12:28 0:29:56
8 NUTA Traian 56 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:14:36 0:32:04
9 CONSTANTIN  Adrian 94 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:14:58 0:32:26
10 MUSCA Cristian 52 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:22:08 0:39:36
11 RADOI Victor 62 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:22:23 0:39:51
12 BADOIU Cristian 11 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:23:23 0:40:51
13 VILNOIU Mihai 84 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:24:12 0:41:40
14 MASUT Dan 99 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:24:45 0:42:13
15 MATANIE Ioan 47 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:25:49 0:43:17
16 AMZULESCU Marius 6 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:28:01 0:45:29
17 TROFIN Octavian 82 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:28:01 0:45:29
18 POPESCU Mihai 103 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:28:09 0:45:37
19 NICOARA Razvan 54 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:31:00 0:48:28
20 VLAD Daniel Florin 86 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:33:07 0:50:35
21 DINCA Serban 27 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:33:58 0:51:26
22 CONTIU Andrei 22 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:37:09 0:54:37
23 SCAESTEANU Daniel 69 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:37:10 0:54:38
24 MUSETEANU Andrei 98 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:43:24 1:00:52
25 PESCARU Ciprian 59 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 2:53:38 1:11:06
26 FERARU Daniel 92 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 3:01:32 1:19:00
27 IANCIU Mihai 37 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin 3:42:44 2:00:12
DNF CIRSTEA Cristian 21 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin
DNS URSACHI Catalin 83 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin
DNS GHIULEA Daniel 35 Tr.TeamXpert Seniori (1964-1973) Masculin
Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Categorie Timp Dif Duatlon
1 JIPA Cezar 45 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin 2:07:25
2 BURUIANU Marius 17 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin 2:07:26 0:00:00
3 INDENHUCK Wolfgang 38 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin 2:20:00 0:12:34
4 MONE Adrian Ion 51 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin 2:34:39 0:27:13
5 CANDEA Danut 19 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin 3:19:53 1:12:27
DNF CIRDAR Mircea 89 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin
DNS STAN Cristian Stelian 74 Tr.TeamXpert ForeverYoung (<1963) Masculin
Advertisements