Rezultate Cupa Tabere cu Suflet 2015

ProfiRide M
Loc Nr Nume Cat Timp Pct
1 138 Vieru Antonio A 1:40:39 120
2 103 Andrei Cristian Ionescu A 1:43:51 105
3 122 Ciobanu Andrei T 1:46:01 94
4 136 Popescu Radu A 1:48:31 85
5 141 Pintilie Tudor A 1:50:19 78
6 102 Aanei Octavian A 1:58:21 72
7 140 Stratulat Ioan A 2:10:52 67
8 139 Sbircea Gabriel A 2:23:54 62
9 100 Ionescu Niculae Iulian S 2:53:42 58
10 fara Matei Laurentiu S Fara Taxa 3:04:52 54
11 127 Manolache Ovidiu A DNS 1
11 137 Rafaila Gheorghita A DNS 1
ProfiRide F
Loc Nr Nume Cat Timp Pct
1 106 Voicu Laura A 2:24:20 120
EasyRide M
Loc Nr Nume Cat Timp Pct
1 646 Dan Mihai Cristian T 0:44:29 100
2 675 Popescu Valentin A 0:53:13 85
3 693 Christos Argiropoulos A 0:54:33 76
4 678 Porumb George S 0:56:23 70
5 697 Serbu Bogdan S 0:56:36 65
6 649 Fouineau Xavier A 0:58:03 60
7 677 Porumb George-Andrei T 0:58:15 56
8 644 Busegeanu Dinu Andrei T 0:59:51 52
9 682 Stefan Radu T 1:02:31 48
10 600 Matei Ionel S 1:02:33 45
11 686 Vlad Marius A 1:02:40 42
12 691 Nicoara Razvan S 1:04:12 39
13 647 Dinculita Laurentiu A 1:04:40 37
14 602 Tirca Dragos Catalin A 1:05:41 35
15 692 Scaesteanu Daniel S 1:07:13 33
16 643 Brasoveanu Marius S 1:12:29 31
17 676 Popescu Armand Gabriel T 1:19:56 29
18 648 Dorohoi George A 1:19:58 27
19 629 Banioti Cristian Mihai S 1:26:25 25
20 696 Mateescu Remus Fara Taxa 1:29:11 23
21 688 Tipurita Catalin S 1:29:39 22
22 680 Bituleanu Emil FeY 1:30:48 21
23 455 Petcu Mihai Robert T 1:37:25 20
24 674 Petcu Mircea Mike S 1:37:29 19
25 645 Calinescu Mihai T DNS 1
25 679 Tudor Bogdan S DNS 1
25 685 Paun Vlad T DNS 1
25 690 Dindarean Cristian S DNS 1
EasyRide F
Loc Nr Nume Cat Timp Pct
1 601 Tirca Mihaela A 1:20:29 100
2 689 Varga Bianca A 1:23:01 85
3 650 Hagiu Ioana A 1:29:17 76
4 695 Mateescu Andreea T 1:29:21 70
5 681 Bituleanu Maria T 1:30:45 65
6 694 Serban Nicoleta A 2:00:34 60
7 683 Stroe Monica S 3:17:52 56
8 684 Paun Mara T DNS 1
8 687 Neacsu Gabriela T DNS 1
Tricilete F
Loc Nr Nume Pct
1 408 Aanei Raluca 80
2 460 Costescu Liza 70
3 411 Cotman Mara Andreea 1 DNS
Tricilete M
Loc Nr Nume Pct
1 417 Ionita Andrei 80
2 413 Toma Neacsa 70
3 415 Popescu Petre Radu 63
4 416 Porumb Dan Stefan 58
5 409 Barbu-Preda Miron 1 DNS
5 412 Dinica Cristian 1 DNS
5 414 Pletea Andrei 1 DNS
Pitici M
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 446 Fabian Mathias 0:37:25 80
2 447 Obiziuc Alexandru 0:40:14 70
3 471 Scaesteanu Cezar 0:44:41 63
4 449 Grigorescu Tudor 0:48:17 58
5 474 Mihai David 0:48:35 55
6 479 Ungur Stefan 0:48:58 52
7 439 Coman Bogdan 0:53:52 49
8 469 Kovacs Toma 1:11:28 46
9 445 Micata Alexandru Mihai DNS 1
Pitici F
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 448 Bobocea Anais 0:55:15 80
2 442 Sideri Sophia 1:03:53 70
3 450 Carceanu Ariana 1:11:20 63
4 443 Spanu Maya 1:13:02 58
5 475 Palade Corina 1:13:05 55
Copii M
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 435 Andrei Horomnea 0:26:08 80
2 459 Costescu Stefan 0:33:10 70
3 441 Neacsa Gruia 0:34:20 63
4 444 Vlad Moroianu 0:39:05 58
5 480 Ungur Mihai 0:40:16 52
6 538 Florin Marius Fara Taxa 0:44:26 49
7 437 Caprioara Sorodoc Ioan Andrei 0:44:56 46
8 452 Mihai Horomnea DNS 1
Copii F
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 473 Scaesteanu Sofia 0:44:17 80
Spiridusi M
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 436 Aron Victor Alexandru 0:24:00 80
2 438 Coman Matei 0:28:43 70
3 463 Girboan Radu 0:28:44 63
4 454 Pavel Denis Stefan 0:33:24 58
5 456 Preda Ion 0:54:16 55
6 457 Spanu Mihai 0:55:22 52
Spiridusi F
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 440 Iordache Maria 0:38:51 80
2 451 Alexandru Mara 0:42:43 70
3 462 Tipurita Maria 0:44:35 63
4 434 Zbircea Alma DNF 58
Uriasi M
Loc Nr Nume Timp Pct
1 455 Petcu Mihai Robert 0:31:27 80
2 461 Tipurita Radu 0:32:50 70
3 453 Palade Andrei 1:01:51 63
4 464 Garboan Mihai DNS 1
4 458 Tudor Alexandru DNS 1

Vezi rezultatele de la Maraton Tabere cu Suflet