Cupa Tabere cu Suflet 2014

Pitici   Baieti
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 420 Brinza Mihai 0:15:34 80
2 445 Ungureanu Vlad 0:16:20 70
3 463 Brandus Alexandru 0:17:59 63
4 464 Manache Stefan-Cristian 0:18:45 58
5 396 Ivana Nectarie Ioan 0:18:48 55
6 446 Volosincu Andrei 0:18:54 52
7 433 Rocsin Victor 0:19:02 49
8 427 Ghiula Vlad 0:19:31 46
9 416 Balacescu Alexandru-Mihai 0:19:43 43
10 452 Bucur Toma 0:20:45 40
11 410 Suster Tudor 0:21:04 38
12 395 Ilie Vlad Cristian 0:22:41 36
13 407 Enciu Radu 0:23:16 34
14 444 Rusu Nichita 0:29:22 32
15 455 Popescu Rares 0:29:38 30
16 404 Stoica David Gabriel 0:34:58 28
17 453 Coman Bogdan 0:40:47 26
18 417 Balica Robert Mihail DNS 1
18 426 Furdui Tudor Alexandru DNS 1
18 430 Ilie Stefan DNS 1
18 431 Ionescu Radu DNS 1
18 434 Matache Stefan Andrei DNS 1
18 436 Micata Alexandru DNS 1
Pitici   Fete
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 461 Precup Irina 0:16:30 80
2 415 Volosincu Maria 0:18:51 70
3 440 Perian Lara Mihaela 0:25:55 63
4 450 Sraer Miruna 0:26:35 58
5 423 Ciurea Briana 0:34:23 55
6 421 Ciobanu Doriana DNS 1
Copii   Baieti
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 460 Precup Horea 0:12:55 80
2 403 Stoica Robert Alexandru 0:14:11 70
3 392 Brinza Victor 0:15:12 63
4 456 Popescu Mihnea 0:16:17 58
5 408 Sbarcea-Valeriu Grigore 0:17:14 55
6 458 Moroianu Vlad 0:18:31 52
7 439 Mosteanu Robert 0:18:54 49
8 428 Gruia Neacsa 0:19:12 46
9 393 Costescu Stefan 0:20:27 43
10 459 Poenaru Tudor 0:25:04 40
11 391 Aron Victor Alexandru DNS 1
11 398 Naicu Martin DNS 1
11 447 Paun Vlad DNS 1
Copii   Fete
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 419 Borda Sophia Anne 0:17:57 80
2 432 Iordache Maria 0:19:54 70
3 422 Ciurea Beatrice 0:22:35 63
4 411 Tasbac Gabriela 0:23:39 58
5 401 Sraer Maia DNS 1
Spiridusi   Baieti
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 412 Toader David 0:11:31 80
2 413 Toader Alin 0:12:13 70
3 394 Dragoiu Radualexandru 0:12:42 63
4 397 Manache Cosmin-Lucian 0:13:47 58
5 405 Tanase Paul Florin 0:13:49 55
6 438 Mosteanu Rares Nicolae 0:14:20 52
7 400 Rocsin Teo 0:14:46 49
8 437 Mindru Ioan Alexandru 0:14:50 46
9 442 Rizescu Andrei George 0:15:30 43
10 435 Matei Soare 0:16:04 40
11 454 Coman Matei 0:17:58 38
12 399 Palade Andrei 0:19:23 36
13 414 Garjoaba Denis 0:24:06 34
Spiridusi   Fete
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 424 Cornea Ana Alexandra 0:17:06 80
2 457 Zbircea Alma 0:22:40 70
3 429 Ilie Maria DNS 1
3 448 Paun Mara DNS 1
Uriasi   Baieti
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 462 Dinu Vlad (*) 0:14:42 80
2 409 Sbarcea-Valeriu Matei 0:16:16 70
3 418 Poenaru Dan 0:17:02 63
4 451 Bardac Andrei 0:18:09 58
5 449 Maxim Bogdan 0:18:12 55
6 406 Busegeanu Dinu Andrei DNS 1
Uriasi   Fete
Loc Numar Nume Timp Puncte
1 402 Stoica Diana Alexandra 0:13:47 80